Alternate uses cookies to analyze website traffic / marketing efforts. By continuing to use the website, you agree to this use. Information about cookies and your possibility to object.

Expansion Module

Price: £   to £ 
Product Type
LAN
Brand
Device type
Design/interface
RJ-45 (LAN)
of which are PoE enabled
SFP
Primary
  • All filters
View:
Items per page: 40 | 80 | 120 | All
1-40 of 74 Products 1 2
MikroTik S+RJ10 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, SFP+, Metallic, 1 pc(s) Transceiver    1x RJ-45 (LAN), 1x SFP+ 
0
reviews

£ 57.90*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 30 April and Wed. 01 May 2
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S-C, Transceiver Transceiver    2x LC 
0
reviews

£ 51.90*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 6 days Delivery between Thu. 02 and Fri. 03 May 2
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP, 1000base-SX silver, SFP, 1000base-SX, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, SX, Fiber optic, 850 nm, 500 m Transceiver     
0
reviews

£ 78.90*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 30 April and Wed. 01 May 2
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G-20 network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, Fiber optic, 850 nm, Aluminium Transceiver     
0
reviews

£ 389.-*

(£ 19.45* / Piece)
Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 30 April and Wed. 01 May 2
LANCOM AE60642 network management software, Expansion module German Expansion module     
0
reviews

£ 83.90*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 30 April and Wed. 01 May 2
Zyxel SFP10G-SR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, SFP+, 10000 m, 14.8 mm, 56.5 mm Transceiver     
0
reviews

£ 157.90*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 30 April and Wed. 01 May 2
LevelOne 1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver, 550m, 850nm 550m, 850nm, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, IEEE 802.3z, Fiber optic, 50/62.5/125 µm Transceiver     
0
reviews

£ 26.49*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 30 April and Wed. 01 May 2
Zyxel SFP10G-LR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, SFP+, 300 m, 14.8 mm, 56.5 mm Transceiver     
0
reviews

£ 314.-*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 30 April and Wed. 01 May 2
Netgear AXM765 network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s GBIC Copper 10000 Mbit/s, GBIC, SFP+, Copper, Silver, 30 m Transceiver     
0
reviews

£ 344.-*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 30 April and Wed. 01 May 2
Netgear AXM763 10000Mbit/s network media converter, Transceiver 10000 Mbit/s, Wired, 10GE SFP+ Transceiver     
0
reviews

£ 334.-*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 30 April and Wed. 01 May 2
TP-Link TX432 networking card Internal Fiber 10000 Mbit/s, Transceiver Internal, Wired, Fiber, 10000 Mbit/s Transceiver  10 GBit/s  2x SFP+ 
0
reviews

£ 152.90*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 30 April and Wed. 01 May 2
Cisco SFP-10G-LR= network media converter 1310 nm, Transceiver Wired, 10000 m, 1310 nm, 1 W, 75 g, 0 - 70 °C Transceiver     
0
reviews

£ 2,729.-*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 30 April and Wed. 01 May 2
Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9995A Fast Ethernet (10/100) Silver network switch, Expansion module Fast Ethernet (10/100) Expansion module    8x SFP+ 
0
reviews

£ 4,029.-*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 30 April and Wed. 01 May 2
Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9549A network switch Managed, Transceiver Managed Transceiver     
0
reviews

£ 1,529.-*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 30 April and Wed. 01 May 2
MikroTik S+DA0001 1m SFP+ SFP+ Black fiber optic cable, Transceiver 1 m, SFP+, SFP+, Black Transceiver    2x SFP+ 
0
reviews

£ 25.49*

(£ 25.49* / 1 m)
In stock Delivery between Fri. 26 and Mon. 29 April 2
Netgear AGM734 10000Mbit/s network media converter, Expansion module silver, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP Expansion module     
0
reviews

£ 127.90*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 30 April and Wed. 01 May 2
1-40 of 74 Products 1 2
All prices include statutory value added tax (VAT) but exclude delivery charges and, if applicable, cash on delivery
4 
Our former price
Last viewed (0)
https://click.alternate.de