Expansion Module

Price: £   to £ 
Product Type
LAN
Brand
RJ-45 (LAN)
of which are PoE enabled
SFP+
SFP
LC
Primary
  • All filters
View:
Items per page: 40 | 80 | 120 | All
1-40 of 78 Products 1 2
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s SFP Copper, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, 100 m, Metallic Transceiver  10/100/1000 MBit/s   
0
reviews

£ 14.99*

Product has arrived, ready for dispatch shortly Delivery between Fri. 15 and Mon. 18 November 2
Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9988A network switch module, Expansion module Expansion module     
0
reviews

£ 1,579.-*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 19 and Wed. 20 November 2
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S-C, Transceiver Transceiver     
0
reviews

£ 53.90*

In stock Delivery between Fri. 15 and Mon. 18 November 2
Netgear Adapter 10GbE SFP+ network switch component, Expansion module 10 Gbit/s, Wired Expansion module     
0
reviews

£ 269.-*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 19 and Wed. 20 November 2
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1300 nm 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LH,LX, 10000 m, 1300 nm Transceiver     
0
reviews

£ 479.-*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 19 and Wed. 20 November 2
Zyxel SFP10G-LR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, SFP+, 300 m, 14.8 mm, 56.5 mm Transceiver     
0
reviews

£ 349.-*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 19 and Wed. 20 November 2
MikroTik S+RJ10 network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, SFP+, Metallic, 1 pc(s) Transceiver    1x RJ-45 (LAN) total 
0
reviews

£ 56.90*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 19 and Wed. 20 November 2
Cisco SFP-10G-LR= network media converter 1310 nm, Transceiver Wired, 10000 m, 1310 nm, 1 W, 75 g, 0 - 70 °C Transceiver     
0
reviews

£ 1,929.-*

Order now, ready to dispatch in 2 days Delivery between Tue. 19 and Wed. 20 November 2
1-40 of 78 Products 1 2
All prices include statutory value added tax (VAT) but exclude delivery charges and, if applicable, cash on delivery
4 
Our former price
Last viewed (0)
https://click.alternate.de